Shipping

Your Zipcode:

?

Change your Zipcode

Your Hardiness Zone:

?

Zone info Zone info

 

 

Persian Night Blooming Jasmine

$25.00$55.00

Very fragrant yellow flowers open at night.

Size: #5 Container (2 – 4 Feet Tall)

Clear

Shipping

Your Zipcode:

?

Change your Zipcode

Your Hardiness Zone:

?

Zone info Zone info
  

Very fragrant yellow flowers open at night.

Specifications

Weight 10 lbs
Common Names

Shab boo

Botanical Name

Cestrum nocturnum

Watering

Regular

Maintenance

Regular

Bloom Color

Yellow

Sun Exposure

Full Sun

Plant Type

Evergreen

Size

5 Gal. ~ 2-3 Ft Tall & 1/3″ Trunk, 15 Gal ~ 5-6 Feet Tall & 1″ trunk

SKU: night Categories: , ,